KJG-Historie - Freizeiten

 

2014 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Kalkweil / HL: Klara Dreier
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Rowaldhoeve, NL / HL: Luca Günther
2013 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Baltrum / HL: Klara Dreier
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Schönberger Strand / HL: Ralf Schupp
Ski-FZ 15-19: Faultierfarm Kappl / HL: Ralf Schupp
2012 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Hager Hof / HL: Klara Dreier / Peter Eufinger
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Neu Sammit / HL: Jonas Partsch
Ski-FZ 15-19: Haus Mallaun Pitztal / HL: Ralf Schupp
2011 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Regenstauf / HL: Felix Dreier
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Baltrum, CH / HL: Ralf Schupp
Ski-FZ 15-19: Berger Alm / HL: Anne Schupp
2010 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Altensteig / HL: Felix Dreier
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Matten, CH / HL: Ralf Schupp
2009 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Hagerhof Belm HL: Ralf Schupp
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Südjütland DK / HL: Tobias Herbst
Jgd-FZ 15-19: Jemgung Ditzum / HL: Thomas Klein
2008 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Nickersberg HL: Ralf Schupp
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Westendorf / HL: Tobias Herbst
2007 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Baltrum HL: Kristina Dapper
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Neu-Sammit HL: Sunny Kremer, Tobias Herbst
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Texel / NL HL: Thomas Klein
2006 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Burg Steinegg HL: Johannes Roth
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Faak am See / A HL: Kristina Dapper
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Beaucaire / F HL: Lars Jung, René Schmidt
2005 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Nickersberg HL: Johannes Roth
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Schönberg a.d. Ostsee HL: Kristina Dapper
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Broek-Waterland / NL HL: Lars Jung, René Schmidt
2004 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Ettenbeuren HL: Johannes Roth
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Schloss Ebersberg HL: Kristina Dapper
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Bobbin auf Rügen HL: René Schmidt
2003 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Klosterbrunnen HL: Johannes Roth
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Baltrum HL: Kristina Dapper
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Hanstorf bei Rostock HL: René Schmidt
2002 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Schloss Ebersberg HL: Kristina Dapper
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Westendorf / A HL: Volker Heider, Stefan Schneider
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Le Manoir / F HL: Lars Jung
2001 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Wiblingwerde HL: Fabienne Steioff
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Baltrum HL: Kristina Dapper
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Montaione-Toscana / I HL: Lars Jung
2000 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Schloss Bittelbrunn HL: Lars Jung
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Schloss Ebersberg HL: Kristina Dapper
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Giethoorn / NL HL: Oliver Schupp
1999 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Klosterbrunnen HL: Volker Heider, Viola Langer
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Westendorf / A HL: Kristina Dapper
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Prackenbach HL: Oliver Schupp, Esther Jung
1998 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Burg Steinegg HL: Volker Heider, Bettina Bay
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Neu Sammit HL: Dirk Kremer, Viola Langer
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Salem am See HL: Steffen Neukirch, Oliver Schupp
1997 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Hofstetten-Fehrenbacher Hof HL: Volker Heider
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Klosterbrunnen HL: Michael Dernbach
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Westendorf / A HL: Dirk Kremer, Kristina Dapper
1996 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Burg Steinegg HL: Volker Heider
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Wolfach HL: Michael Dernbach
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Neu Sammit HL: Dirk Kremer
1995 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Fröhnd-Schönau HL: Bianca Schermuly, Lothar Trost
Jgd-FZ 12-16: Baltrum HL: Dirk Kremer
Jgd-FZ 16-18: Montaione-Toscana / I HL: Thomas Baecker
1994 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Hofstetten HL: Bianca Schermuly, Lothar Trost
Jgd-FZ 12-16: Burg Steinegg HL: Dirk Kremer, Volker Heider
Jgd-FZ 16-20: Magueron / F HL: Thomas Baecker
1993 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Rothmannsthal HL: Bianca Schermuly, Lothar Trost
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Tschierv / CH HL: Dirk Kremer, Volker Heider
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Ameland / NL HL: Eckhard Krumpholz
1992 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Untertiefengrün HL: -
Jgd-FZ 12-16: Colmar-Elsass / HL: Dirk Kremer
Jgd-FZ 16-18: Montaione-Toscana / I HL: Eckhard Krumpholz
1991 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Brandtlecht / HL: -
Zeltlager 9-15: Langgöns / Christoph Lohmann, Volker Heider
Jgd-FZ 12-16: Baltrum / HL:
Jgd-FZ 16-18: Antrain / HL:
1990 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Seebach HL: Volker Heider, Thomas Baecker
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Ladis-Tirol / A HL: Thomas Klippel (Rich)
Jgd-FZ 15-18:
Montaione-Toscana / I HL: Gerhard Stillger
1989 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Vechta HL: Silke Bay
Jgd-FZ 10-15: Baltrum HL: -
Jgd-FZ 14-18: Casa Pomponi-Toscana / I HL: -
1988 Ki-FZ 8-10 : Klosterbrunnen HL: Bärbel Weier
Jgd-FZ 10-14: Wolfach HL: Thomas Klippel (Rich)
Jgd-FZ 14-18: Saalbach / A HL: Maria Stillger
1987 Ki-FZ 8-11 : Untertiefengrün HL: Bärbel Weier, Monika Schmidt
Jgd-FZ 11-14: Colmar-Elsass / F HL: Thomas Klippel (Rich), Marika Steiner
Jgd-FZ 14-18: Schloss Bittelbrunn HL: Maria Stillger, Andreas Müller (Moby)
Fahrrad-FZ 15-18: Papenburg-Emsland HL: Gerhard Stillger, Thomas Weier (Käptn’)
Zeltlager 9-13: Lang-Göns HL: Gerhard Heun, Mathias Schermuly
1986 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Schloss Ebersberg HL: Thomas Klippel (Rich), Dirk Günther
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Untertiefengrün HL: Thomas Weier (Käptn’), Marika Steiner
Jgd-FZ 15-20: Katwijk a.d. Maas / NL HL: Sabine Raas (Raasi)
Zeltlager 9-13: Lang-Göns HL: Gerhard Heun
1985 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Haslach-Fehrenbacher Hof HL: Thomas Klippel (Rich), Andreas Müller (Moby)
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Fürsteneck bei Passau HL: Thomas Weier (Käptn’), Maria Stillger (Mary)
Jgd-FZ 15-20: Saalbach / A HL: Sabine Raas (Raasi), Alexandra Kremer (Alé)
Zeltlager 9-13: Taunusstein HL: Gerhard Heun
1984 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Untertiefengrün HL: Andreas Müller (Moby)
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Haslach-Fehrenbacher Hof HL: Maria Stillger (Mary), Alexandra Kremer (Alé)
Jgd-FZ 15-18: Schloss Ebersberg HL: Sabine Raas (Raasi), Gabi Müller
1983 Ki-FZ 8-11 : Seebach HL: Maria Stillger (Mary)
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Weissenbach-Tirol / A HL: Andreas Müller (Moby)
Jgd-FZ 13-15: Seebach HL: Heike Schneider, Gabi Müller
Jgd-FZ 14-17: Flums / CH HL: Sabine Raas (Raasi)
1982 Ki-FZ 8-13 : Lutzerath-Eifel HL: Maria Stillger (Mary), Andreas Müller (Moby)
Jgd-FZ 13-15: Weissenbach-Tirol / A HL: Herbert Speth
Jgd-FZ 15-17: Colmar-Elsass / F HL: Paul Arthen
1981 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Coburg (Blockhütten) HL: Maria Stillger (Mary), Herbert Speth
Ki-FZ 10-12 : Bergach HL: Heike Schneider, Andreas Müller (Moby)
Jgd-FZ 13-15: Wolfach HL: Volkmar Haller
Jgd-FZ 15-17: Ruitz / F HL: Paul Arthen
1980 Ki-FZ 8-12 : - (z.Zt. keine Aufzeichnungen) HL: -
Jgd-FZ 13-15: - (z.Zt. keine Aufzeichnungen) HL: -
Jgd-FZ 15-17: - (z.Zt. keine Aufzeichnungen) HL: -
1979 Zeltlager 8-13 : Dahn-Pfälzer Wald HL: Herbert Speth, Andreas Müller (Moby)
Mädchen-FZ 8-12 : Kirchähr HL: Johanna Feiler
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Brotdorf bei Merzig HL: Volkmar Haller, Franz-Josef Arthen
Pfarrer Alois Breitling
Jgd-FZ 15-17: Ruitz / F HL: Heinz Roth
1978 Ki-FZ 8-12 : - (z.Zt. keine Aufzeichnungen) HL: -
Jgd-FZ 13-15: - (z.Zt. keine Aufzeichnungen) HL: -
Jgd-FZ 15-17: - (z.Zt. keine Aufzeichnungen) HL: -
1977 Zeltlager 8-13 : Dahn-Pfälzer Wald HL: Martin Richard
Ki-FZ 8-12 : Ottenhöfen HL: Johanna Feiler, Franz-Josef Arthen
Pfarrer Harald Drechsler
Jgd-FZ 12-15: Seebach HL: Ottmar Schneider, Ilona Kremer
1976 Ki-FZ 8-12 : - (z.Zt. keine Aufzeichnungen) HL: -
Jgd-FZ 13-15: - (z.Zt. keine Aufzeichnungen) HL: -
Jgd-FZ 15-17: - (z.Zt. keine Aufzeichnungen) HL: -
1975 Ki-FZ 8-12 : Fröhnd-Schönau / Schwarzwald HL: Franz-Josef Arthen
Jgd-FZ 11-14: Todtnau / Schwarzwald HL: Jürgen Braun (Diakon)
Jgd-FZ 15-17: Ruitz / F HL: Lydia Arthen, Franz-Josef Arthen
Pfarrer Hubert Reich
Zeltlager 7-10 (Jungs): Gehring-Eifel HL: Jürgen Braun (Diakon)